Skip to content

Don’t go away

May 9, 2007
You’ll have noticed the lack of posts recently and there won’t be many for the next week.

The reason? Part Two of the Inspector’s promotion exam is imminent and I am (should be) revising and practising how to deal with seven extremely complex situations in exactly thirty five minutes.

I’ll let you know how I get on once I’ve returned to normality. Then I’ve got to spend less time on here for another reason – I’ve got my public order refresher course in a few weeks so need to do some exercise. Carrying a plastic shield in a woolly suit and running around for hours in hot sunshine needs a higher level of fitness than I am currently capable of.

Advertisements
6 Comments leave one →
  1. The Thin Blue Line permalink
    May 9, 2007 14:34

    Best of luck with it stan.
    I passed Part 2 of my skippers by thinking before hand “what would (insert name of least-likeable and realistic, but most politically correct inspector) do?”
    Did OK for me.
    Hope it goes well.

  2. Annette permalink
    May 9, 2007 16:38

    Good luck with the exam.

  3. Emma permalink
    May 9, 2007 21:22

    Good luck Stan, with the exam and the fitness..

  4. GirlNextDoor permalink
    May 20, 2007 20:06

    Im sure you’ll be fine, but good luck anyway Stan :o)

  5. Dinoplod permalink
    May 20, 2007 20:45

    All the best. I enjoy what I’m doing so much that I can’t be arsed to even try for promotion.
    Regards

  6. Anonymous permalink
    September 16, 2007 03:09
    Women’s track & field throw teams 3/13/07Katie Richardson, Fresno State Montague, Calif. 6-0Dia Matthews 6′ 0″ Fresno, CaliforniaSarah Reed Florida State. Punta Gorda, FL. 3/15/07Nicole Sauer University of Wisconsin 5-9 East Greenwich, R.I. 3/16/07Stephanie Robbins CSUChico Torrance, CAJennifer Sturm CSUChico Manawa, WI 3/17/07Sarah Robles University of Alabama San Jancito, Calif. 3/20/07Jennifer Dahlgren University of Georgia 6-0 Buenos Aires, Argentina 3/21/07Kelly Reynolds Duke University 6-1 Warwick, R.I. Randi Holland Antelope Valley College 6’2″ Lancaster (Antelope Valley ’05) 3/23/07Stephanie Horton University of Kansas 6’2″ Tigard, Ore. 3/24/07Lisa Klotz University of Cincinatti Cincinnati, OhioKrystal Barnhill FR Throws University of Cincinatti Mansfield, Ohio/Ontario Brittany Pessell FR Throws University of CincinattiJenni Schmitmeyer SR Throws University of Cincinatti Minster, Ohio/Minster Emily Taylor FR Throws University of CincinattiMeagan Williams FR Throws University of Cincinatti 3/27/07Keri Gibson Lees-McRae College 6’0 Waynesville, NC 3/28/07Patricia Harrison Northeastern University Mansfield, MA 3/29/07Denise Gilmore Missouri University Manhattan, Kan.Laura Ortinau Missouri University St. Louis, Mo. 3/31/07Megan Howard Arizona University Nipomo, CA 4/2/07Amanda Villanueva, University of Houston 6’2″ Cameron, TexasAshley Bryant University of Houston 6’0″ Pasadene, Texas 4/3/07Erica Bailey, Michigan State University, Milwaukee, Wisconsin 4/8/07Latisha Ridgers, Mississippi State University 5’11” Brantley, AL 4/9/07Jennie Satterlee, Southern Illinois University, Edwardsville Staunton, Il. 4/10/07Ashley Bishop Saginaw Valley 5’11” Pickford, Mich. 4/11Allison Gottsch University of Nebraska at Omaha Elkhorn, Neb. Brittany Herman University of Nebraska at Omaha Waterloo, Neb. Kaeli Bixler University of Nebraska at Omaha Omaha, Neb. Heather Minssen University of Nebraska at Omaha Underwood, Iowa 4/12/07Ahsley Linkinoggor Glenville State College Looneyville, WVLinda Poe Glenville State College Parsons, WVMegan Scites Glenville State College Milton, WVMichelle Vascik Glenville State College 5’10” Freeport, PA 4/13/07Lindsay Roberts 6′-3″ Mars Hill College Murphy, NC Kate Jungck Chadron State College Hay Springs, NEMegan Sheffield Chadron State College North Platte, NEMary Wells Chadron State College Albion, NEJessica Horsley Chadron State College Sheridan, WY 4/14/07Sylvia Kemp University of the District of Columbia 5’11” Norfolk, VAArielle Fox University of the District of Columbia 6’2″ Detroit, MILibby Schneider Bemidji State University Fargo, NDSheena Devine Bemidji State University North Branch, Minn. 4/15/07Jennifer Villalva Western Washington University 5’11” Port Orchard, WAKendra Lily Texas A&M Kingsville Hawthorne, CAVeronica Medina Texas A&M Kingsville Jourdanton, Texas 4/16/07Kristen Minrovic Bellarmine University Akron, OHStarla Baird Minnesota State University, Mankato Brentford, SD 4/17/07Michelle Kirvonak University of North Carolina at Pembroke 6’0″ Jacksonville, NCCrystal Nixon, University of North Carolina at Pembroke Wilmington, NC 4/18/07Traci Werner Pittsburg State University Nevada, MOKatie Wilson Wayne State College Glenwood, Iowa Corena Bell, University of Alaska, Anchorage 5’10” Anchorage, AK 4/19/07Krissy Tandle Central Washington University 6’1″ Wenatchee, WATara Knable, West Liberty State College 5’11” Cascade, MDCaylin Taylor Texas A&M – Commerce Van, TX 4/20/07Samantha Thiemens University of Findlay Loudonville, OHDanielle Peters University of Findlay Huntsburg, OH 4/21/07Arianne McLain Fort Valley State University 6’3″ Warner Robins, GAHannah Bowman Northwest Nazarene University Weiser, ID 4/22/07Lindsay Neuberger Wake Forest University Virginia Beach, VAMichelle McGinnis West Virginia University 6’1″ Winfield, W.Va.Jessica Stender Western Michigan University Owosso, Mich.Karon Woodard Wichita State University Wichita, KS 4/23/07Courtney Gougler University of Wyoming 5’11” Glencoe, Okla.Kasi Foster Vanderbuilt University Loveland, OHNichole Goodwin University of Vermont Rome, NY 4/25/07Linda Rosema University of Texas, Arlington 5’7″ Azle, Texas 4/26/07Sade Wise Troy State University Daleville, AlabamaStephanie Jeffers Tulsa University 5’10” Boston, MA 4/27/07Emily Jacobsen University of Nevada Bellevue, WA 4/28/07Mallory Adams Sam Houston State University Refugio, TXEbonee Stephens Sam Houston State UniversityLenahndem Tankeng Sacred Heart University Yonkers, NY 4/29/07Amy Schertzer University of South Florida Lakeland, FLA 4/30/07Kayla Herron Saint Francis University, Pennsylvania Cumberland, OHLayna Ferrin Southern Utah University 6-0 Farmington, Utah Holly Travous Southern Utah University 6-1 New Ulm, MinnesotaMarissa Kohl Saint Peter’s College 6’0″ Temecula, CAKatelynn Riordan Saint Peter’s College 6’1″ Harvard, IL 5/1/07Melissa Yunghans Stanford University Orange, CA 5/2/07Ashley Glasper Stephen F. Austin State University Round Rock, TX Frednisha Marshall Stephen F. Austin State University Tyler, TX 5/3/07Ashley Camden Radford University 5’8″ Corunna, Ontario, CanadaTiffany Evans Radford University 5’10” Albany, GAAmy Marshall Radford University 6’0″ Egg Harbor Township, N.J. Attiana Brightwell Radford University 6’0″ Long Island, Va. 5/4/07Kristen Crawford University of Richmond Staunton, VAGemma Naclerio Rutgers University Rockaway, NJLindy Capps American River College Lodi, CACrystina Osborne American River College Hollister, CAHannah Larson Shasta College Weaverville, CAAmanda Evers Shasta College Rosamond, CABrianne Kenyon Shasta College Shasta Lake CityElizabeth Marcel San Jose Community CollegeKarissa Stewart San Jose Community CollegeMarilyn Mahlke San Jose Community CollegeLaura Zimbrick Chabot CollegeShiela Cleland Chabot College 5/6/07Judith Burnett Portland State University Drain, ORVanessa Johnson Portland State University Springfield, ORThantam Lai Portland State University Hillsboro, OR 5/7/07Stacey Wannemacher Purdue University Ottoville, OHLindsay Polhemus Purdue University Columbus, OH 5/8/07Ashley Riehm Ohio State University Perrysburg, OH AgricultureJessica Tanner Ohio University Newark, OHBahiyjaui Allen Ohio University Toledo, OH 5/9/07Carissa Angel Oklahoma University Katy, TXLaresa Miller Oklahoma University Mustang, OKLaKendra Greathouse Oklahoma State University Gonzales, TXBranighan Vann Oklahoma State University Oklahoma City, OK 5/10/07Jennifer Deegan Oregon University Weed, CA 5/11/07Jessica Pressley Arizona State University 5’10” Elk Grove, CASarah Stevens Arizona State University 5’10” Fort Collins, CO 5/12/07Emilee Strot University of California Gresham, ORMcKenzie Garberg Washington State University Benton City, WAKamaiya Warren University of California, Los Angeles El Sobrante, CALucy Cridland University of Oregon 5/13/07Mary Hanley University of California, Los Angeles Thousand Oaks, CA 5/14/07Anna Weber, University of Norte Dame Indianapolis, INVictoria Andrews Northwestern State University Houston, TXRachel Jansen University of Northern Iowa Orange City, IA 5/16/07Candace Bryant Northern Arizona University Boise, IDChristena Dowsett University of North Texas Duncanville, TXHeather Wood University of North Texas Rockwall, TX 5/18/07Nicole Manning University of New Mexico Albuquerque, NMTami Williams University of New Mexico Artesia, NMBriana Paxton University of New Mexico Albuquerque, NM 5/19/07-5/20/07Marilyn Freitas San Jose City CollegeMorgan Bogard San Diego College, Mesa USDHSMaria Rodriguez Cerritos College 5/21/07To honor my non-performance-based selections who will appear at the NCAA Division II Championships on May 24-26, at the Irwin Belk Complex on the campus of Johnson C. Smith University in Charlotte, North Carolina, I hereby decalre them the first to be selected TWICE as my winners of the day::::::Ashley Bishop Saginaw Valley 5’11” Pickford, Mich.Mary Wells Chadron State College Albion, NESheena Devine Bemidji State University North Branch, Minn.Kendra Lily Texas A&M Kingsville Hawthorne, CAKrissy Tandle Central Washington University 6’1″ Wenatchee, WA 5/22/07Pam Bell Murray State University Paducah, KY 5/23/07Maegan Burke University of Maine Kennebunk, ME 5/24/07Courtney Boltz Carroll College Earlville, ILAmanda Fendryk Carroll College Coleman, WIKara Kersten Carroll College Footsville, WIDanielle Fellin Carroll College Oak Creek, WI 5/25/07Jennifer Waldron Ithaca College Bedford, MACassandra Kirkland Bates College Greene, ME 5/26/07Congratulations to our NCAA Division II women’s shot put champion:::Sheena Devine of Bemidji State took the title in the women’s shot put edging Angelo State’s Adree Lakey by just .06m with a best throw of 15.43m (50’ 7.5”). Bemidji State’s Sheena Devine (Jr., North Branch, Minn.) capped an undefeated NCAA Division II season with an outdoor national championship. Her toss of 50-7 1/2 also shattered her own BSU outdoor shot put record.Danielle Forsman-Earl Gustavus Adolphus College Sartell, MNChristina Edholm Willamette University Pleasanton, CAKelly Sweny Fredonia State University McKean, PALindsay Currier Seattle University Beaverton, OR 5/27/07Alison Zuidervliet Ball State University Portage, INBrooke Nepo Binghamton University Greenlawn, NYMargaret Tinker Binghamton University Ithaca, NY 5/28/07Nicole Jones Bethany College Claysville, PAJulia Thomas Emory University Newton, MA 5/29/07Erin Gleason Franklin and Marshall College Bayonne, NJ 5/30/07Eleni Ypsilanti Boise State University Thessaloniki, Greece TaKarra Dunning Bowling Green University Kalamazoo, MIParis Bussey Bowling Green University Pontiac, MIAnne Bucalo Bradley University Fox River Grove, ILAmber Tavares Boise State University Caldwell, IDKim Martin Bradley University Bartonville, ILCatherine Schamberger Bradley University Amboy, IL 5/31/07Daisy Van Ravenswaay University of California, Berkeley 6’3″ Ontario, Canada 6/1/07Samantha Zatarain Central Conneticut State University Portland, CTMary Raney Central Michigan University Vassar, MIMichaela Danhoff Central Michigan University Willard, OHAllison Jakubowski Central Michigan University Anchor Bay, MIKatelyn Christensen Central Michigan University Lakeview, MIJacqui Cornwell Central Michigan University Lapeer, MIJenna Hudy Central Michigan University Livonia, MICharity Sunderman Central Michigan University Jackson, MIWhitney Johnson Central Michigan University Saginaw, MI 6/2/07Marie Doan Charleston Southern University 5’9″ Osceola, INMaria Sweet Charleston Southern University 5’10” Florence, SC 6/3/07Della Clark Clemson University 6’3″ Acworth, GACatheryne Porter Clemson University 5’10” Charleston, SC 6/4/07Cortney Hutmacher University of Colorado 6’1″ Killdeer, NDJennifer Mack Colorado State University Watertown, SD 6/5/07Cassie Buckwalter University of Connecticut New Wilmington, PAErin Donnelly University of Connecticut Barrington, RITynisha McMillian University of Connecticut Stamford, CTAmanda Martin University of Connecticut Rowley, MA 6/6/07To honor my non-performance-based selections who will appear at the NCAA Division I Championships on June 6-9, at the Alex G. Spanos Sports Complex on the campus of Sacramento State University in Sacramento, California, I hereby decalre them the SECOND to be selected TWICE as my winners of the day::::::Jessica Pressley Arizona State University 5’10” Elk Grove, CAEmilee Strot University of California Gresham, ORStephanie Jeffers Tulsa University 5’10” Boston, MAStacey Wannemacher Purdue University Ottoville, OHSarah Reed Florida State. Punta Gorda, FL.Candice Bryant Northern Arizona University Boise, IDRachel Jansen University of Northern Iowa Orange City, IALindsay Neuberger Wake Forest University Virginia Beach, VAKatie Richardson, Fresno State Montague, Calif. 6-0McKenzie Garberg Washington State University Benton City, WAJennifer Dahlgren University of Georgia 6-0 Buenos Aires, Argentina 6/7/07Christen Clemson Pennsylvania State University Courtland, OH 6/8/07Melissa Stewart Duquesne University Indiana, PA 6/9/07Congratulations to our NCAA Division I women’s shot put champion:::Jessica Pressley of Arizona State University took the title in the women’s shot put beating Texas State’s Abigail Ruston by .56m with a best throw of 18.00m (59’ .75”). Amy Mueller East Carolina University Snellville, GAErica Chaney Eastern Washington University Spokane, WACarolee Gutierrez Eastern Washington University Newport, WAErika Kirley-Price Eastern Washington University Kennewick, WA 6/10/07Miriam Kevkhishvili Florida University Tbilisi, Georgia Valerie Blount Florida A&M University 5’10” Brooksville, FLApril McGriff Florida A&M University 5’7″ Vero Beach, FL 6/11/07Deirdre Saunders Fordham University Port Washington, NYBrieanna Thompson Gardner-Webb University Bryan, OHCaryn Daane Gardner-Webb University Oostburg, WI 6/12/07Tanore Barrow Georgetown University New Haven, CTChastity Williams Georgia State University 5’10” Columbus, GA 6/13/07Nikita Amy University of Idaho Harrison, IDCandace Knuths University of Idaho Shedd, ORAnne Barnett University of Idaho Hermiston, ORKatie Strack Illinois State University Murphysboro, ILSamantha Springer Illinois State University Tremont, IL 6/14/07Monique Bostert University of Illinois at Chicago Glendale Heights, ILMandy Chandler University of Iowa Chariton, IALillian Sawhill Iowa State University Jefferson, IAAmy Waggoner Iowa State University Marshalltown, IA 6/15/07Rebecca Eisenhauer James Madison University Lebanon, PACrystal Estes Jacksonville State University Harvey, ILTasha Petree Jacksonville State University Red Bay, ALKendra Wise Jacksonville State University Athens, GAMarla Stephens Jacksonville State University Rainbow City, AL 6/16/07Jenny Glodowski Kansas State University 6’1″ Schuyler, NELeVania Henderson Kent State University Westland, MIEmily Bernhardt University of Kentucky Marietta, GA 6/17/07Annette Uzoh Lamar University 5’11” San Antonio, TXKristine Kaiser Liberty University 5’9″ Lynchburg, VAAndrea Cerbie Lafayette College Harrington Park, NJVicky Melroy Lafayette College Newton, NJ 6/18/07Kamaha Devereaux University of Louisiana at Monroe 6’0″ Tyler, TXJill Andres University of Louisville Flods Knobs, INBriana Kennett Loyola University Chicago Mismarck, ILMandy Eicher Bluffton University Delta, OHKatie Homan Otterbein College Coldwater, OHRuth Wilhelm Azusa Pacific University 6’0″ Port Angeles, WA 6/19/07Kristen Johannes Manhattan College Yorktown Heights, NYMichelle Jetvig Minnesota State University Hawley, MN 6/22/07Nikita Amy University of Idaho Harrison, IDCandace Knuths University of Idaho Shedd, OR 6/23/07Anne Barnett University of Idaho Hermiston, ORKatie Strack Illinois State University Murphysboro, IL 6/24/07Samantha Springer Illinois State University Tremont, ILMonique Bostert University of Illinois at Chicago Glendale Heights, IL 6/25/07Mandy Chandler University of Iowa Chariton, IALillian Sawhill Iowa State University Jefferson, IA 6/26/07Amy Waggoner Iowa State University Marshalltown, IARebecca Eisenhauer James Madison University Lebanon, PA 6/27/07Tasha Petree Jacksonville State University Red Bay, AL 6/28/07Tasha Petree Jacksonville State University Red Bay, AL 6/29/07Crystal Estes Jacksonville State University Harvey, ILKendra Wise Jacksonville State University Athens, GA 6/30/07Marla Stephens Jacksonville State University Rainbow City, ALJenny Glodowski Kansas State University 6’1″ Schuyler, NE 7/1/07LeVania Henderson Kent State University Westland, MIEmily Bernhardt University of Kentucky Marietta, GA 7/2/07Courtney Zupancic Ohio Northern University North Ridgeville, OH 7/5/07Angela Sheridan University of Wisconsin, Stevens Point Dubuque, IA Mary Robus University of Wisconsin, Stevens Point Auburndale, WI 7/7/7Laura Derov Defiance College North Olmstead, OHSamantha Higdon Defiance College Waldron, INJessica Lipstraw Defiance College Oak Harbor, OHSarah Stopke Defiance College Medina, OHKim Taylor Defiance College Streetsboro, OHAmanda Tooley Defiance College Sycamore, OH 7/12/07Kory Bonnell Concordia College 6’0″ Buffalo, MNNicole Gertken Concordia College 5’6″ Pine River, MN 7/14/07Andrea Cerbie Lafayette College Harrington Park, NJVicky Melroy Lafayette College Newton, NJ 7/16/07Kamaha Devereaux University of Louisiana at Monroe 6’0″ Tyler, TXJill Andres University of Louisville Flods Knobs, IN 7/17/07Taylor Hacker Pacific Lutheran University 5’11” Gig Harbor, WAKaren Hatch Pacific Lutheran University 5’3″ Portland, ORMegan Wochnick Pacific Lutheran University 5’9″ Wilsonville, OR 7/27/07Jillian Bley Oneonta State University East Greenbush, NY Stephanie DeCelle Oneonta State University Mechanicville, NYCaitlyn Fanning Oneonta State University Buchanan, NY Stephanie Gordon Oneonta State University Queensbury, NY 8/6/07Briana Kennett Loyola University Chicago Mismarck, ILMandy Eicher Bluffton University Delta, OH 8/8/07Katie Homan Otterbein College Coldwater, OHRuth Wilhelm Azusa Pacific University 6’0″ Port Angeles, WA 8/13/07Samantha Higdon Defiance College Waldron, IN 8/15/07Jessica Lipstraw Defiance College Oak Harbor, OH 8/16/07Mary Alice Mathison Sewanee: The University of the South Pensacola, FLLeisha Meade Sewanee: The University of the South Sevierville, TN 8/19/07Kim Taylor Defiance College Streetsboro, OH 8/23/07Nicole Mormon University of Findlay Ottawa, OH 8/28/07Jillian Bley Oneonta State University East Greenbush, NY 8/29/07Caitlyn Fanning Oneonta State University Buchanan, NY 9/1/07Valerie Massa Westfield State University Billerica, MAAlexandra Davidson Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute West Simsbury, CT 9/5/07Brittany Cook Bethel College Decatur, INAlicia Derr Bethel College Holly Farrar Bethel College Lyndee Flint Bethel College Angola, INLacey Litteral Bethel CollegeLisa Neufeldt Bethel College 9/7/07Big woman in the middle, William Jewell College 9/8/07Chelsia James Warner Southern College 6’1″ Port Charlotte, FL 9/9/07Sarah Abu-Hasira Southwestern College Anderson, MO Kelli Bunnel Southwestern College Welda, KS Yvonne Elizardo Southwestern College Carrollton, TX 9/11/07Chelsea Whetstone Southern Virginia University 6’1″ Buena Vista, VA 9/12/07Breanne Cochran Southern Oregon University Woodland, Wash.Samantha McDonald Southern Oregon University Belfair, Wash.Sara Pisan Southern Oregon University Battle Ground, Wash.Nicole Prior Southern Oregon University Eugene, Ore. Heather Sam Southern Oregon University Yerington, Nev. Emily Smith Southern Oregon University Troutdale, Ore. Laura Taylor Southern Oregon University Medford, Ore. 9/13/07Steffi Littlefield Southern Nazarene University 6’4″ Edmond, OKMalerie Merry Southern Nazarene University 6’0″ Woodward, OKLaresa Miller Southern Nazarene University 5’7″ Mustang, OK 9/15/07Brandi Naish Roberts Wesleyan College 6’1 Lockport, NY Jackie Schewhm Roberts Wesleyan College Fairport, NY NCAA Division IIIWomen’s Shot PutFormer Champions1982 Brenda Malone (Simpson) 42 ½1983 Cindy Lensmire (UW-La Crosse) 48-1 ¼1984 Lauren Andrews (Brandeis) 48-11 ¾1985 Donna Oedsma (UW-La Crosse) 46-7 ¾1986 Claudia Stanley (Chris. Newport) 48-3 ½1987 Melanie Herrera (Augsburg) 47-4 ½1988 Melanie Herrera (Augsburg) 50 ½1989 Shannon Quigley (UC San Diego) 45-2 ¼1990 Stephanie Bostwick (UW Oshkosh) 47-11991 Stephanie Bostwick (UW Oshkosh) 47-1 ¾1992 Stephanie Bostwick (UW Oshkosh) 45-81993 Jessie Coonen (UW-La Crosse) 45-9 ¾1994 Arlene Truss (William-Penn) 45-11 ¼1995 Kim Dankemeyer (UW-La Crosse) 43-8 ½1996 Kim Kiner (Loras) 44-9 ½1997 Missy Olesen (UW-La Crosse) 45-3 ½1998 Amanda Salb (Mount Holyoke) 44-11 ½1999 Amanda Salb (Mount Holyoke) 47-52000 Rebecca Brooks (Williams) 47-7 ¼2001 Healy Thompson (Williams) 48-7 ¼2002 Champion: Nicole Moore, Montcalir State 48-9 (14.86 meters) North Coast SectionProgram Friday May 25th-Saturday May 26th, 2007UC Berkeley Event 25 Girls Shot Put===============================================================================Friday 5/25/2007 – 1:30 PMTop Four Qualify to StateNational H.S: 54-10.75 5/9/2003 Michelle Carter (Red Oak, TX) State Meet: 52-11.50 6/19/1993 Kristin Heaston (Ygnacio Valley) NCS MoC: 53-03.25 1993 Kristin Heaston, Ygnacio Valley Name Year School Seed Mark Finals===============================================================================Flight 1 Finals1 197 Westlake, Mimi 10 Petaluma/nc 29-08.50 2 194 Pearl, Krysteena 11 Eureka/nc 31-01.50 3 193 Pitson, Lesley 12 San Marin/nc 31-02.75 4 642 Fletcher, Hope 9 Alameda/nc 31-05.00 5 13 Cink, Rachel 11 Dl Nrte/nc 31-09.25 6 640 Pacsual, Angelina 11 Logan J/Nc 32-05.00 7 641 McIntosh, Jamila Newark M/Nc 32-10.00 8 404 Garrett, Brittney 11 Mt Diablo/nc 32-10.50 Flight 2 Finals1 195 Roper, Rhiannon 10 Fortuna/nc 33-04.00 2 403 Cribbs, Zanie 11 Mt Diablo/nc 33-08.25 3 504 Obie, Teresina 11 Hoopa Vly/nc 34-00.00 4 407 Lentz, Lauren 12 Monte Vst/nc 34-06.25 5 636 Tagivakatini, Talei 9 Albany /nc 34-07.00 6 409 Brown, Sienna 12 Monte Vst/nc 34-09.00 7 639 Jones, Erinn 9 Logan J/Nc 34-11.00 8 508 Windlinx, Jaimee 12 Ft. Bragg/nc 35-11.50 Flight 3 Finals1 637 Kujore, Irene 11 Arroyo/nc 36-00.00 2 198 Conroy, Katie 12 Casa Grnd/nc 36-00.00 3 503 Nulph, Alanna 11 Hoopa Vly/nc 36-02.25 4 408 Oji, Krystal 12 Foothill/nc 36-09.50 5 196 Rich, Corinne 11 Montgomer/nc 38-06.00 6 405 Batlin, Katie 11 Miramonte/nc 39-10.00 7 406 Ma’ake, Lisa 12 Deer Vlly/nc 40-02.50 8 638 Wilson, Miranda 12 B. O’Dowd/Nc 42-01.00 Event 26 Girls Discus Throw===============================================================================Saturday 5/26/2007 – 10:00 AMTop Four Qualify to StateNational H.S: 188-04 5/20/1994 Suzy Powell (Downey, Modesto, CA) State Meet: 181-03 6/5/1998 Stephanie Brown (Arroyo Grande) NCS MoC: 165-05 5/25/2002 Kamalya Warren, St Mary’s/nc Name Year School Seed Mark Finals===============================================================================Flight 1 Finals1 200 Strain, Hannah 12 San Marin/nc 92-08.50 2 411 Arola, Kara 12 Amador Va/nc 93-10 3 410 Patolo, Janae 11 Ygnacio V/Nc 95-05 4 502 Dunbar, Eva 12 Berean Ch/nc 97-00 5 404 Garrett, Brittney 11 Mt Diablo/nc 97-05 6 193 Pitson, Lesley 12 San Marin/nc 98-09.50 7 412 McHugh, Danielle 12 Calfrnia/nc 99-10 8 650 Barr, Kierstie B. O’Dowd/Nc 100-02 Flight 2 Finals1 201 Small, Sherrel 12 Rnch Ctt/nc 100-04 2 652 Bartel, Natasha Newark M/Nc 100-09 3 640 Pacsual, Angelina 11 Logan J/Nc 100-11 4 198 Conroy, Katie 12 Casa Grnd/nc 101-05 5 199 Esterheld, Kristen 12 Redwood/nc 103-07 6 504 Obie, Teresina 11 Hoopa Vly/nc 103-07 7 407 Lentz, Lauren 12 Monte Vst/nc 105-10 8 503 Nulph, Alanna 11 Hoopa Vly/nc 109-05 Flight 3 Finals1 17 Cink, Rebecca 11 Dl Nrte/nc 110-05 2 636 Tagivakatini, Talei 9 Albany /nc 111-10 3 651 Prothro, Janelle 10 Logan J/Nc 113-09 4 637 Kujore, Irene 11 Arroyo/nc 114-09 5 196 Rich, Corinne 11 Montgomer/nc 118-00 6 406 Ma’ake, Lisa 12 Deer Vlly/nc 118-00 7 409 Brown, Sienna 12 Monte Vst/nc 122-07 8 638 Wilson, Miranda 12 B. O’Dowd/Nc 156-00 NCS Tri-Valley Area – 5/19/2007Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Ramon Valley High School, Danville, CaResultsGirls Shot Put================================================================================Name Year School Seed Finals Points================================================================================1 Ma’ake, Lisa 12 Deer Vlly/nc 40-06.00 40-02.50 102 Batlin, Katie 11 Miramonte/nc 36-11.00 39-10.00 83 Oji, Krystal SR Foothill/nc 34-06.50 36-09.50 64 Brown, Sienna 12 Monte Vst/nc 35-11.50 34-09.00 45 Lentz, Lauren 12 Monte Vst/nc 31-10.00 34-06.25 26 Cribbs, Zanie 11 Mt Diablo/nc 32-08.50 33-08.25 17 Garrett, Brittney 11 Mt Diablo/nc 31-01.50 32-10.508 Kaleialii, Hina 10 Freedom /nc 33-06.50 31-09.259 Pavlova, Gabriella 11 College Park 30-03.00 31-05.7510 Nasilai, Kalesita 11 Ygnacio V/Nc 30-08.00 31-04.7511 Cirelli, Michelle 12 Carondelt/nc 31-10.00 31-04.0012 Arola, Kara SR Amador Va/nc 31-07.50 31-03.0013 Fuimaono, Laura 10 Mt Diablo/nc 33-02.25 30-09.0014 Ivanova, Tzetina 10 Las Lomas Hi 30-07.00 30-07.0015 Valdez, Daphne 12 Ygnacio V/Nc 30-07.25 29-11.5016 Patolo, Janae 11 Ygnacio V/Nc 30-08.75 29-04.0017 Wilson, Markell JR Foothill/nc 28-02.00 28-02.5018 Flynn, Anais SO Amador Va/nc 26-11.50 28-01.00Girls Discus Throw================================================================================Name Year School Seed Finals Points================================================================================1 Brown, Sienna 12 Monte Vst/nc 118-06 122-07 102 Ma’ake, Lisa 12 Deer Vlly/nc 119-11 118-00 83 Lentz, Lauren 12 Monte Vst/nc 102-08 105-10 64 McHugh, Danielle SR Calfrnia/nc 94-06.50 99-10 45 Garrett, Brittney 11 Mt Diablo/nc 97-00 97-05 26 Patolo, Janae 11 Ygnacio V/Nc 103-01 95-05 17 Arola, Kara SR Amador Va/nc 93-02 93-108 Pavlova, Gabriella 11 College Park 94-05.50 92-089 Inzerillo, Paulina 11 Campolndo/nc 90-00 92-0610 Kaleialii, Hina 10 Freedom /nc 97-01 87-0611 Quirindongo-Crespo, Mari 11 Pittsburg/nc 99-08 86-0812 Wilson, Markell JR Foothill/nc 80-11 83-0513 Cirelli, Michelle 12 Carondelt/nc 91-10 82-0714 Nasilai, Kalesita 11 Ygnacio V/Nc 96-06 82-0015 Calhourn, Tracy Ann SO Amador Va/nc 78-07.50 80-0416 Blain, Janelle 11 Miramonte/nc 86-06.50 79-1117 Coleman, Patrice 12 Las Lomas Hi 90-00.50 77-0617 Calimeris, Roxanne 11 College Park 88-05.25 77-06 Bayshore Division ChampionshipsSaturday, May 19th, 2007 @ Logan HS Girls Shot Put================================================================================Name Year School Seed Finals Points================================================================================1 Wilson, Miranda SR Bishop O’Dow 44-04.00 42-01.00 10 2 Kujore, Irene JR Arroyo 36-04.00 36-00.00 8 3 Jones, Erinn FR James Logan 31-07.00 34-11.00 6 4 Tagivakatini, Talei FR Albany 35-08.00 34-07.00 5 5 McIntosh, Jamila Newark Memor 32-07.00 32-10.00 4 6 Pacsual, Angelina JR James Logan 30-09.00 32-05.00 3 7 Fletcher, Hope 9 Alameda High Sch 32-05.00 31-05.00 2 8 Dunano, Efarersian JR J.F. Kennedy 28-02.50 30-06.00 1 9 Prothro, Janelle SO James Logan 31-11.00 30-03.00 9 Hopfenbeck, Grace JR Castro Valle 31-08.00 30-03.00 11 Romero, Danette JR Moreau Catho 27-08.00 28-08.50 11 Hill, Arienna SO St. Mary’s 30-04.00 28-08.50 13 White, Breanna 11 El Cerrito High 30-03.50 28-05.00 14 Uhataff, Rista Encinal High Sch 25-09.50 27-08.75 Girls Discus Throw================================================================================Name Year School Seed Finals Points================================================================================1 Wilson, Miranda SR Bishop O’Dow 146-04 156-00 10 2 Kujore, Irene JR Arroyo 109-09 114-09 8 3 Prothro, Janelle SO James Logan 116-01 113-09 6 4 Tagivakatini, Talei FR Albany 08-06.25 111-10 5 5 Pacsual, Angelina JR James Logan 100-03 100-11 4 6 Bartel, Natasha Newark Memor 98-03 100-09 3 7 Barr, Kierstie Bishop O’Dow 100-02 2 8 McIntosh, Jamila Newark Memor 100-01 99-11 1 9 Hill, Arienna SO St. Mary’s 87-09.25 89-01 10 Fletcher, Hope 9 Alameda High Sch 79-03 85-00 11 Uhataff, Rista Encinal High Sch 87-07 84-08 12 Betts, Aria 12 Berkeley High Sc 78-10 82-08 13 Tam, Jodi SR Castro Valle 84-00 80-05 14 Gruca, Zuzzana SO St. Mary’s 68-08.50 78-03 15 Miller, Valerie 12 El Cerrito High 82-07 68-11 16 McDaniels, Symone SO St. Patricks 66-11.25 54-03 CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division III Meet – 5/15/2007 to 5/17/2007 Division III Section Meet Modesto Junior CollegeEvent 25 Girls Shot Put Finals=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Mark Finals===============================================================================Flight 1 Finals 1 67 Nasheena Chavez 10 Mariposa/ sj 23-08.50 2 19 Stevie Reddich 11 Mariposa/ sj 24-02.00 3 68 Cierra Tittsworth 12 Denair/ sj 26-08.50 4 43 Jazmine Campbell 11 Riverbank/sj 28-08.50 5 27 Amanda Tomerlin Calvary Temp 28-09.00 6 74 Rachel Brunson SR Bret Hart/sj 29-03.50 7 2 Jasmine Roysten 11 Highlands/sj 29-06.50 8 17 Megan Stroup 11 Hilmar/ sj 29-07.00 9 24 Megan McNinch 12 Escalon/sj 30-03.00 10 82 Kolette Williams 11 San Juan/ sj 30-04.25 11 29 Yasmin Cardenas Dixon/sj 30-05.25 12 81 Kenya Armstrong 11 San Juan/ sj 30-07.50 13 117 Ali Best Fr El Dorado/sj 30-08.75 14 85 Brook Reno 9 CentralCa/sj 31-01.50 15 33 Samantha Soliai Center/sj 31-05.25 16 115 Kiah Robison Jr Placer/sj 31-09.25 17 118 Lindsay Machado So El Dorado/sj 32-03.25 18 120 Cassandra Woodall 11 Est Union/sj 32-07.00 19 28 Jennifer Manriquez 10 Riverbank/sj 33-00.50 20 30 Ally Manning Rio Linda/sj 33-07.50 21 82 Kayla Cribbs SR Amador/ sj 34-05.00 22 111 Jessica Hayes 12 Weston Ranch/sj 34-06.00 23 83 Elsa Gutierrez 12 Livingstn/sj 34-07.00 24 113 Kristen McClure 12 Ceres/sj 39-00.00 25 73 Alex Ballard JR Bret Hart/sj 39-00.75 Event 26 Girls Discus Throw Finals=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Mark Finals===============================================================================Flight 1 Finals 1 74 Rachel Brunson SR Bret Hart/sj 71-11 2 44 Candace Waggoner 11 Jim Elliot 74-00 3 70 Alysia Harlan Waterford /sj 79-08 4 88 Chelsie Theodore 10 Orestimba/sj 81-02 5 28 Emily Flynn Dixon/sj 82-04 6 58 Ariel Caporale 9 Lindhurst/sj 83-00 7 29 Yasmin Cardenas Dixon/sj 83-03 8 67 Nasheena Chavez 10 Mariposa/ sj 84-04.50 9 85 Brook Reno 9 CentralCa/sj 86-03 10 2 Jasmine Roysten 11 Highlands/sj 92-08 11 68 Cierra Tittsworth 12 Denair/ sj 93-01 12 25 Jessica Moore 12 Escalon/sj 94-07.50 13 117 Ali Best Fr El Dorado/sj 94-09.50 14 72 Megan Griggs SO Calaveras/sj 96-02 15 26 Brittney Brunetti 11 Escalon/sj 97-00.50 16 110 Rebecca Mele 12 Sonora/sj 100-09 17 30 Ally Manning Rio Linda/sj 102-00 18 113 Rachel Bodily Sr Colfax/sj 103-06 19 24 Megan McNinch 12 Escalon/sj 105-08 20 81 Kenya Armstrong 11 San Juan/ sj 108-00 21 112 Jenna Fields 10 Est Union/sj 108-09.50 22 83 Elsa Gutierrez 12 Livingstn/sj 111-06 23 113 Kristen McClure 12 Ceres/sj 117-04 24 118 Lindsay Machado So El Dorado/sj 123-08.50 25 73 Alex Ballard JR Bret Hart/sj 129-01 NCS Redwood-Empire Area – 5/19/2007 Track & Field Championships Del Norte High School, Crescent City, CA Results Girls Shot Put================================================================================Name Year School Seed Finals Points================================================================================1 Rich, Corinne 11 Montgomer/nc 38-03.50 38-06.00 10 2 Conroy, Katie 12 Casa Grande/nc 36-02.00 36-00.00 8 3 Roper, Rhiannon 10 Fortuna/nc 31-01.00 33-04.00 6 4 Cink, Rachel 11 Dl Nrte/nc 32-09.00 31-09.25 4 5 Pitson, Lesley 12 San Marin/nc 29-09.50 31-02.75 2 6 Pearl, Krysteena 11 Eureka/nc 30-11.00 31-01.50 1 7 Westlake, Mimi 10 Petaluma/nc 29-03.00 29-08.50 8 Fraser, Lindsey 12 Casa Grande/nc 30-10.00 29-02.50 9 Williams, Ellen 12 Mra Crlo/nc 29-06.50 29-01.00 10 Strain, Hannah 12 San Marin/nc 28-01.50 28-04.00 11 Bond, Brittnie 09 Petaluma/nc 27-06.00 26-05.00 Girls Discus Throw================================================================================Name Year School Seed Finals Points================================================================================1 Rich, Corinne 11 Montgomer/nc 20-08.25 118-00 10 2 Cink, Rebecca 11 Dl Nrte/nc 103-10 110-05 8 3 Esterheld, Kristen 12 Redwood/nc 107-05 103-07 6 4 Koening, Kristina 12 Novato /nc 98-11.50 101-11 4 5 Conroy, Katie 12 Casa Grande/nc 104-01 101-05 2 6 Small, Sherrel 12 Rnch Ctt/nc 97-03.50 100-04 1 7 Pitson, Lesley 12 San Marin/nc 95-06 98-04 8 Strain, Hannah 12 San Marin/nc 88-00 92-08.50 9 Urie, Sheena 12 El Molino/nc 94-08 91-11.50 10 Franco, Mandy 11 Rnch Ctt/nc 97-09.75 87-06 11 Fraser, Lindsey 12 Casa Grande/nc 89-09 85-04 12 Kuehn, Christine 11 Redwood/nc 89-05 84-00 13 Westlake, Mimi 10 Petaluma/nc 87-09 83-03 14 Heins, Kathy 11 Eureka/nc 94-03 77-05.50 15 Roper, Rhiannon 10 Fortuna/nc 91-10 77-00.50 SD Section PrelimsSaturday, May 19th, 2007 @ Mt. Carmel HSEvent 125 Women Shot Put Division 1# Name Year School Prelims 1 Dyer, Brandy 11 Vista 40-03.75q 2 Fesuiai, Taase 12 Vista 39-02.00q 3 Sherman, Kiara 12 Escondido 38-11.00q 4 Phelps, Amanda 11 El Camino 38-06.50q 5 Aragon, Emily 10 Escondido 37-11.75q 6 Saavedra, Paula 12 Granite H 35-03.50q 7 Caldwell, Elizabeth 12 Helix 35-01.75q 8 Powell, Brittany 11 Otay Ranch 35-00.00q 9 Bass, Emily 12 Helix 34-11.50q 10 Leaupepetele, Abigail 9 Morse 34-03.25 11 Naderhoff, Muua 12 West Hlls 33-08.00 12 Faapouli, Solia 10 El Camino 33-05.00 13 Dunn, Heather 12 Escondido 33-04.00 14 Roche, Lily 10 Poway 32-04.00 15 Soltysiak, Jessica 11 Otay Ranch 32-01.25 16 Walsh, Chanelle 10 Rncho Brn 31-02.50 17 Hamel, Cassandra 11 Montgomry 30-07.00 18 Cheers, Kala 12 Montgomry 30-06.75 19 Dukes, Sophie 9 Sthwstecsd 30-06.25 20 Misa, Reyna 12 Mira Mesa 28-10.75 Event 126 Women Discus Throw Division 1# Name Year School Prelims 1 Dyer, Brandy 11 Vista 131-06q 2 Sherman, Kiara 12 Escondido 115-06q 3 Saavedra, Paula 12 Granite H 114-01q 4 Laie, Alofa 9 Oceanside 113-05q 5 Walsh, Chanelle 10 Rncho Brn 108-04q 6 Phelps, Amanda 11 El Camino 108-01q 7 Nawab, Gina 11 Mt Carmel 107-08q 8 Faapouli, Solia 10 El Camino 105-05q 9 Fesuiai, Taase 12 Vista 103-09q 10 Caldwell, Elizabeth 12 Helix 103-06 11 Hilliard, Jennie 12 Bnta Vsta 98-11 12 Scott, Elizabeth 11 Mira Mesa 95-01 13 Misa, Reyna 12 Mira Mesa 94-10 14 Soltysiak, Jessica 11 Otay Ranch 93-05 15 Earl, Alyx 12 Rncho Brn 92-07 16 Johnson, K 11 Mar Vista 89-05 17 Stefan, Chelsey 11 Hilltop 84-00 18 Lupfer, Julie 9 Westview 82-05 19 Dukes, Sophie 9 Sthwstecsd 71-09 Event 225 Women Shot Put Division 2# Name Year School Prelims 1 Edney, Brook 11 Central Union 39-08.50q 2 Logel, Valerie 12 El Capitn 35-11.25q 3 Harris, Te’ahnalin 12 Kearny 34-03.75q 4 Hernandez, Larissa 10 Crawford 34-01.00q 5 Ortiz, Taylor 10 Brawley 33-11.50q 6 Bingham, Jennifer 9 Steele Canyon 33-11.00q 7 Williams, Kiara 12 Madison 33-05.00q 8 Reed, Emily 12 Christian 32-07.00q 9 Vander Woude, Nicole 12 Calvin C Sd 31-11.00q 10 Draheim, Brandi 11 El Capitn 31-00.50 11 Tripoli, Christy 12 Ramona 30-10.50 12 Rogers, Ashley 12 Kearny 29-10.00 13 Crothers, Jessica 11 Imperial 29-09.25 14 Young, Amanda 12 Julian 29-02.00 15 Brouwer, Melissa 9 Calvin C Sd 27-08.50 Event 226 Women Discus Throw Division 2# Name Year School Prelims 1 Logel, Valerie 12 El Capitn 117-03q 2 Harris, Te’ahnalin 12 Kearny 117-01q 3 Rogers, Ashley 12 Kearny 116-03q 4 Goodson, Courtney 11 Cathedral 110-08q 5 Young, Amanda 12 Julian 108-08q 6 Draheim, Brandi 11 El Capitn 106-06q 7 Bravo, Lindsay 12 Clairemont 106-02q 8 Halligan, Rachel 12 Vally Cnt 95-11q 9 Evans, Alexandra 12 La Jolla 93-10q 10 Koerting, Sarah 12 Ramona 92-01 11 Stevens, Chelsea 10 Univers C 91-02 12 Rickman, Lindsey 10 Univers C 88-07 13 Durnel, Brittany 10 Clairemont 87-08.50 14 Elms, Ashley 11 Mission B 87-00 15 Johnson, Juleane 11 La Jolla Cd 81-04.50 16 Gold, Kelsey 10 Bishop’s 78-07 17 Larios, Mireya 11 Holtville 74-05 NCS Class “A”MeetSaturday May 19th, Diablo Valley CollegeGirls Shot Put==========================================================================================Name Year School Seed Finals Points==========================================================================================1 Alanna Nulph JR Hoopa Valley 34-10.00 36-02.25 11.02m 2 Jaimee Windlinx SR Fort Bragg 38-03.00 35-11.50 10.96m 3 Teresina Obie JR Hoopa Valley 32-07.00 34-00.00 10.36m 4 Eva Dunbar SR Berean Chris 34-01.25 33-08.50 10.27m 5 Chiah Connelly-Ingram SR Lick Wilmerd 29-09.25 32-02.50 9.81m 6 Melissa Tarrant FR St. Vincent 31-05.00 31-02.50 9.51m 7 Lauren Hall JR Cloverdale 29-03.00 30-10.00 9.39m 8 Shelby Mills JR Cloverdale 24-11.50 29-05.50 8.97m 9 Danielle Santana JR Upper Lake 30-10.00 29-02.75 8.90m 10 Kris Hameister SO Lick Wilmerd 27-06.00 28-08.00 8.73m 11 Tina Johnson JR Marin Academ 27-07.75 28-06.00 8.68m 12 Piper Tracy SR San Francisc 27-00.25 26-08.50 8.14m 13 Stephanie Carlsen SR St. Vincent 27-09.00 26-08.00 8.12m 14 Victoria Rathbone FR St. Vincent 27-01.50 26-06.00 8.07m 15 Katie Clark SO Santa Rosa C 27-10.00 25-10.25 7.88m 16 Sarah Flashman JR College Prep 26-03.75 25-07.25 7.80m 17 Jenna Avansino SO Cloverdale 25-00.00 25-04.50 7.73m — Andrea Bernard SR Justin-Siena 27-00.00 ND Girls Discus Throw==========================================================================================Name Year School Seed Finals Points==========================================================================================1 Alanna Nulph JR Hoopa Valley 110-05 109-05 33.35m 2 Teresina Obie JR Hoopa Valley 94-11 103-07 31.57m 3 Eva Dunbar SR Berean Chris 96-06 97-00 29.56m 4 Tina Johnson JR Marin Academ 73-04.50 95-03.50 29.04m 5 Jaimee Windlinx SR Fort Bragg 107-10 95-03 29.03m 6 Katie Clark SO Santa Rosa C 94-04 95-01 28.98m 7 Liz Holman JR College Prep 80-04 92-00.50 28.05m 8 Melissa Tarrant FR St. Vincent 89-01 87-02 26.56m 9 Victoria Rathbone FR St. Vincent 79-06 85-10.50 26.17m 10 Kris Hameister SO Lick Wilmerd 75-09.50 83-02.50 25.36m 11 Andrea Padilla FR Chinese Chri 74-11 82-05.50 25.13m 12 Katie King SR Kelseyville 75-01 77-05.50 23.60m 13 Catherine Smith SO Santa Rosa C 90-05.50 73-00 22.25m 14 Lauren Hall JR Cloverdale 76-04.75 72-07 22.12m 15 Katie Bonadies SR Lick Wilmerd 71-10 68-00 20.72m 16 Stephanie Carlsen SR St. Vincent 68-00 65-02 19.86m North Section D3 FinalsFriday May 18th @ College of Siskiyous Event 49 Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Jones, Alyssa SO Burney 29-07.00 2 Field, Rachel SO Modoc 29-01.00 3 Carlton, Ashley SO Burney 26-08.50 4 Field, Rebecca FR Modoc 25-07.00 5 Bateson, Kelsey SO Burney 25-02.00 6 Stiles, Courtney SO Rio Vista 24-10.00 7 Beccara, Yessenia SO Rio Vista 22-10.50 — Robinson, Ashley SO Pierce ND Event 51 Girls Shot Put Varsity# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Hall, Chrissy SR Modoc 29-05.50 2 Coughran, Samantha JR Rio Vista 29-05.25 3 Schauer, Chelsea JR Delta 26-09.25 4 Hull, Mandy JR Burney 26-06.00 5 Morgenthal, Tommi Event 53 Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Field, Rachel SO Modoc 91-10 2 Jones, Alyssa SO Burney 87-04 3 Mitchell, Danielle SO Portola 78-00 4 Bateson, Kelsey SO Burney 77-11 5 Stiles, Courtney SO Rio Vista 76-01 6 Field, Rebecca FR Modoc 65-10 — Greene, Amanda FR Weed DQ Event 55 Girls Discus Throw Varsity# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Hull, Mandy JR Burney 86-07 2 Hall, Chrissy SR Modoc 85-03 3 Dumas, Arielle SR Rio Vista 84-10 4 Coughran, Samantha JR Rio Vista 80-11 5 Woodglass, Kendra FR Mt. Shasta 80-06 6 Morgenthal, Tommi SR Trinity 80-01 7 Smith, Kati JR Rio Vista 68-07 — Hess, Amanda JR Modoc ND Central Section FinalsMadera HS – Wednesday, May 16th, 2007 Event 23 Girls Shot Put# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Sanchez, Rosario Selma 47-10.50 2 Jelmini, Anna Shafter 42-04.00 3 Yarborough, Destiny Clovis East 42-03.00 4 White, Cathrine Garces 40-02.50 5 Walters, Carly Buchanan 39-07.00 6 Firestone, Tasha Clovis West 39-04.00 7 Deleon, Alesha Centennial 35-10.00 8 Coffee, Janey Clovis West 34-07.00 9 Mazzoni, Natalie Madera 34-06.75 10 Pankey, Kylie Mt. Whitney 34-03.00 11 Scott, Essence Fowler 34-00.50 12 Ellis, Brittni Golden West 33-09.50 13 Bloetscher, Abby Exeter 33-07.50 14 Parker, Kelly Lemoore 31-11.00 15 Gonzales, Candice Foothill 30-07.00 16 Alford, Kim El Diamante 30-00.00 17 Songcuam, Lasharmar West 28-02.00 — Tuuamalemalo, Carey Taft Foul Event 25 Girls Discus Throw# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Jelmini, Anna Shafter 155-08 2 White, Cathrine Garces 144-02 3 Parker, Kelly Lemoore 132-01 3 Deleon, Alesha Centennial 132-01 5 Sanchez, Rosario Selma 129-09 6 Gonzalez, Korina Madera 121-09 7 Cupps, Brittney FR esno 116-01 8 Farley, Jennika Buchanan 115-05 9 Alford, Kim El Diamante 102-09 10 Scott, Essence Fowler 102-08 11 Miller, Janine Clovis 97-10 12 Pankey, Kylie Mt. Whitney 96-03 13 Tuuamalemalo, Carey Taft 95-03 14 Coffee, Janey Clovis West 94-02 15 Gonzales, Candice Foothill 90-02 16 Reyes, Sophia Foothill 89-04.50 17 Ainley, Sarah Golden West 1-00.50 — Steward, Jazmine Mclane Foul Southern SectionDivisional Finals Cerritos College – Saturday, May 19th, 2007Event 97 Girls Shot Put Girls Division 4# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Loya, Teresa 9 St. Joseph S.m. 39-06.00 2 Chafeh, Jane 12 Notre Dame Riv. 39-04.50 3 Mccray, Shelby 12 La Salle 35-02.00 4 Rios, Danielle 11 Village Christia 35-00.50 5 Vail, Mariah 10 St. Joseph S.m. 35-00.25 6 Noel, Sabria 10 Paraclete 34-01.75 7 Walter, Bailey 12 Valley Chr. C 33-07.25 8 Hearne, Siera 9 Paraclete 32-03.00 9 Ward, Ashley 11 St. Matthias 31-03.25 Event 98 Girls Shot Put Girls Division 3# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Hays, Renee 11 B. Amat 39-04.00 2 Berg, Alexa 12 Notre Dame S.o. 39-01.75 3 Kovar, Kayla 10 Burr.rid. 38-07.50 4 Kuschner, Rachel 12 Harv.-west. 37-10.00 5 Bouey, Qristen 12 Temple City 37-07.25 6 Murphy, Kyleah 9 Yucca Valley 36-10.25 7 Casanova, Maddie 10 Alemany 35-08.00 8 Francis, Alexis 11 Notre Dame S.o. 35-02.50 9 Barker, D’auria 11 Cent.comp. 34-05.00 Event 99 Girls Shot Put Girls Division 2# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Fraser, Hilary 12 El Toro 44-00.75 2 Ashley, Whitney 12 North, J.w. 40-01.25 3 Agwuenu, Ify 12 Ayala 39-08.00 4 Franklin, Maddie 11 Arr. Grande 38-03.00 5 Boggeln, Laura 12 Hunt. Beach 38-03.00 6 Mcghee, Brittany 12 North, J.w. 37-08.50 7 Weinrich, Christine 12 Arr. Grande 37-01.50 8 Thomas, Chinaka 12 Hueneme 35-05.25 9 Garza, Marisa 12 Paso Robles 35-03.75 Event 100 Girls Shot Put Girls Division 1# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Aliimatafitafi, Stephani 11 Paramount 42-06.00 2 Bonner, Jessica 12 Chaparral 38-09.50 3 Breauz, Shauntay 12 Miller, A.b. 38-02.25 4 Tuioti-mariner, Christie 12 Corona 38-00.50 5 Anumba, Michelle 10 Los Osos 37-10.50 6 Stovall, Aunjanae 12 Lynwood 36-06.75 7 Dailey, Sina 11 Mission Viejo 35-11.00 8 Johnson, Jasmine 11 San Gorgonio 35-07.75 9 Kitterman, Sierra 12 Paloma Valley 35-01.00 Event 101 Girls Discus Throw Girls Division 4# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Butler, Rachel 11 Cal. Chap.down. 124-00 2 Mccray, Shelby 12 La Salle 120-07 3 Walter, Bailey 12 Valley Chr. C 112-01 4 Patterson, Haylie 11 Valley Chr. C 111-11 5 Sornoso, Naomi 11 Arrow. Chr. 109-07 6 Daniels, Kelsey 11 St. Joseph S.m. 104-02 7 Beh, Lakeshia 12 Ontario Chr. 93-04 8 Chafeh, Jane 12 Notre Dame Riv. 82-01 Event 102 Girls Discus Throw Girls Division 3# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Kovar, Kayla 10 Burr.rid. 146-00 2 Bader, Kathleen 12 Nipomo 126-11 3 Dewiitt, Jeanette 11 Nipomo 122-04 4 Kuschner, Rachel 12 Harv.-west. 122-00 5 Asoau, Shironda 9 Magnolia 121-08 6 Olsen, Jannelle 12 Burr.rid. 114-05 7 Francis, Alexis 11 Notre Dame S.o. 113-02 8 Langford, Leticia 12 Gahr 112-11 9 Espy, Lauren 12 St. Lucy’s 102-10 Event 103 Girls Discus Throw Girls Division 2# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Fraser, Hilary 12 El Toro 154-03 2 Morgan, Claire 12 Ventura 134-04 3 Weinrich, Christine 12 Arr. Grande 134-01 4 Garza, Marisa 12 Paso Robles 128-07 5 Agwuenu, Ify 12 Ayala 124-01 6 Shepard, Brooke 10 Arr. Grande 120-07 7 Downey, Alyssa 11 Arr. Grande 119-06 8 Roth, Molly 11 Mira Costa 119-00 9 Gutierrez, Samantha 11 Temescal Canyon 118-08 Event 104 Girls Discus Throw Girls Division 1# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Bonner, Jessica 12 Chaparral 142-07 2 Snyder, Heather 11 Saugus 132-05 3 Laich, Katie 12 Esperanza 131-06 4 Akauola, Losa 12 Chaffey 123-01 5 Dailey, Sina 11 Mission Viejo 121-04 6 Fisher, Shaylynn 10 Great Oak 117-09 7 Johnson, Jasmine 11 San Gorgonio 111-07 8 Morones, Tiffany 10 San Gorgonio 102-00 9 Macarro, Kaiini 12 Great Oak 94-00 Los Angeles City PrelimsThursday, May 17th, 2007Birmingham HS (Lake Balboa) Event 70 Girls Shot Put Varsity# Name Year School Prelims 1 Willams, Shawnique 11 Birmingham 38-05.00q 2 Leni, Faalelea 12 Carson 38-00.00q 3 Jenkins, Christina 11 Carson 34-08.50q 4 Booche, Leah 12 Birmingham 33-07.25q 5 Quiroz, Sandra 12 Birmingham 32-04.50q 6 Robinson, Jeana 11 El Camino 32-04.25q 7 Manai, Marissa 11 Carson 32-00.75q 8 Robinson, Janay 11 Dorsey 30-04.50q 9 Muhammad, Asha 11 Westchester 30-04.00 10 Aguilar, Wendy 12 Hollywood 29-07.00 11 Villagran, Patty 12 No. Holly 29-06.75 12 Smith, Raven 11 Verdugo 28-09.00 13 Nicholas, Delky 11 Narbonne 28-07.50 14 Melendez, Debra SR Franklin 28-02.00 15 Riana, Scarbrough 12 Kennedy 27-08.75 16 Tobar, Jamie JR Bravo Medica 26-06.50 17 Hernandez, Eunisses JR Franklin 26-04.00 18 Aladjadjian, Crista 11 Reseda 26-01.00 19 Vera Quisano, Maria JR South Gate 26-00.25 20 Chappelle, Christina 12 Westchester 25-09.00 21 Brown, Danielle 11 Hami 25-08.50 22 Rivas, Lexi 12 No. Holly 25-06.00 22 Zamorano, Adriana SR Lincoln 25-06.00 24 Ramos, Cristina 11 Reseda 24-07.25 25 Russell, Eliza 11 Manual Arts 24-07.00 26 Williams, Deondra 12 Dorsey 23-08.50 27 Flores, Georgina 11 San Fernando 23-05.50 28 Villagomez, Virginia JR Garfield 21-09.75 29 Sanchez, Cynthia JR Garfield 21-01.75 30 Vides-montes, Melyssa 11 D. Bus. Mag 19-01.50 North Section D2 FinalsFriday May 18th @ Wheatland HSEvent 49 Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Anstead, Katie Winters 31-00.50 2 Alagata, Candace Las Plumas 24-02.00 3 Stone, Sunnie Las Plumas 24-01.00 4 Scarberry, Heather Live Oak 23-08.00 5 Placencia, Erica Gridley 23-06.00 6 Rodriguez, Maria Willows 23-05.00 7 Kreun, Sierra Winters 22-10.00 8 Sutcliff, Alora Live Oak 22-07.00 Event 51 Girls Shot Put Varsity# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Alvarado, Ana Live Oak 29-05.00 2 Holcomb, Cierra Sutter 28-03.00 3 Nishimura, Bethanie Willows 27-09.50 4 Mchargue, Casey Durham 26-10.00 5 Kossow, Leeanne Gridley 25-11.00 — Bergstrom, Brittni Las Plumas ND — Thao, Beeda Las Plumas ND Event 53 Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Anstead, Katie Winters 87-08 2 Scarberry, Heather Live Oak 78-09 3 Rodriguez, Maria Willows 69-04 4 Alagata, Candace Las Plumas 69-03 5 Stone, Sunnie Las Plumas 63-06 6 Clay, Haylee Winters 59-11 7 Lindsay, Desiree Colusa 51-02 8 Kreun, Sierra Winters 50-04 Event 55 Girls Discus Throw Varsity# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Alvarado, Ana Live Oak 99-06 2 Yehle, Lauren Winters 95-05 3 Holcomb, Cierra Sutter 90-07 4 Nishimura, Bethanie Willows 84-03 5 Strouth, Michele Wheatland 83-06 6 Kossow, Leeanne Gridley 79-01 — Bergstrom, Brittni Las Plumas ND CCS Semi FinalsSan Jose City College – Saturday May 19th, 2007Event 31 Girls Discus Throw# Name Year School Prelims 1 Kathryn Daniels 11 Milpitas 127-04q 2 Jenica Hadley 12 Soquel 125-02q 3 Linda Oseso 12 Santa Clara 121-07q 4 Alyssa Osai 11 Notre Dame Belm 114-02q 5 Morgan O’laughlin 12 San Benito 113-08q 6 Sarah Nolet 12 Los Altos 112-00q 7 Alyssa Sialaris 10 Leigh 109-00q 8 Tammy Castillo 10 Nd San Jose 107-09q 9 Katherine Johnson 11 Mountain View 105-00 10 Vianna Perez 12 No. Monterey Co. 103-11 11 Quinta Ekong 9 Hillsdale 102-10 12 Ofa Taimani 12 Sequoia 101-10 13 Denae Chappell 11 Live Oak 100-10 14 Jennifer Jasper 10 Prospect 100-06 15 Sarah Yoldi 11 San Benito 99-10 16 Mele Langi 9 Sequoia 98-04 17 Ashley Ciglar 11 St. Francis – Cc 96-06 18 Meagan Mckee 9 Santa Teresa 95-11 19 Samantha Chang 11 Westmoor 95-10 20 Laura Ashley Harris 12 Valley Chr – Dub 94-01 21 Ashley Hines 12 Del Mar 91-05 22 Stephany Ganeles 12 Branham 90-09 23 Jill Sakima 11 Leigh 90-07 24 Britney Medina 11 King City 90-00 25 Lian Ornido 9 Oak Grove 83-00 26 Carmen Duran 12 Capuchino 82-06 27 Lupe Camarena 12 No. Monterey Co. 82-00 28 Nina Anguiano 12 St. Ignatius 79-00 29 Jenae Martin 10 Kings Academy 76-09 30 Colleen Burson-ryan 12 Nd San Jose 72-02 31 Krysta Keema 10 Greenfield 69-10 Event 32 Girls Shot Put# Name Year School Prelims 1 Luisa Musika 11 Milpitas 39-11.00q 2 Linda Oseso 12 Santa Clara 39-02.00q 3 Alyssa Osai 11 Notre Dame Belm 36-05.75q 4 Jenica Hadley 12 Soquel 36-05.50q 5 Meagan Mckee 9 Santa Teresa 36-05.00q 6 Elizabeth Gordon 9 Archbishop Mitty 35-06.25q 7 Lila Yoldi 11 San Benito 35-01.75q 8 Samantha Chang 11 Westmoor 34-10.00q 9 Myeesha Hardiman 9 Wilcox 34-09.00 10 Ofa Taimani 12 Sequoia 34-04.50 11 Alyssa Sialaris 10 Leigh 34-03.50 12 Nikki Zeiter 12 Los Gatos 33-08.50 13 Jennifer Jasper 10 Prospect 33-06.50 14 Brianna Sullen 9 North Salinas 33-00.00 15 Kelly Young 12 Capuchino 32-09.00 16 Michelle Geesman 11 Aptos 32-08.50 17 Sarah Nolet 12 Los Altos 32-01.25 18 Christina Ilalio 12 Seaside 31-08.00 19 Tammy Castillo 10 Nd San Jose 31-06.50 20 Ashley Hines 12 Del Mar 31-05.00 21 Whitnee Garrett 12 Evergreen V. 30-09.25 22 Sequoyah Reed 12 Westmoor 30-08.75 23 Vianna Perez 12 No. Monterey Co. 30-03.00 24 Weruche Okaru 10 Oak Grove 29-08.75 25 Alison Quilici 9 Del Mar 29-07.50 26 Krysta Keema 10 Greenfield 29-06.50 27 Kelly Kreulin 9 Sobrato 28-02.75 28 Britney Medina 11 King City 27-05.00 29 Tiffany Fakava 11 Redwood Chr. 27-01.00 30 Danielle Gatt 12 Mercy-burlingame 25-09.50 North Section D4 FinalsFriday May 18th @ West Valley HSEvent 50 Girls Shot Put Varsity# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Rodriguez, Tina SR Williams 30-11.50 2 Vargas, Enereida SR Butte Valley 29-03.25 3 Noronen, Piia SR Butte Valley 26-04.50 Event 52 Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Torres, Rachel SO Big Valley 25-11.00 2 Elloway, Natasha FR Redding Adve 23-05.50 3 Duran, Jessica FR Dunsmuir 23-04.00 4 Loveridge, Emily FR Loyalton 21-11.00 5 Osborne, Wanda FR Loyalton 21-00.00 6 Dunbar, Alex FR Redding Adve 20-00.50 7 Rodriguez, Patty SO Hamilton Cit 19-07.00 Event 45 Girls Discus Throw Varsity# Name Year School Finals Points 1 O’reilly, Samantha JR Happy Camp 81-06 2 Rodriguez, Tina SR Williams 80-08 3 Vargas, Enereida SR Butte Valley 79-07 4 Noronen, Piia SR Butte Valley 72-09 Event 47 Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Duran, Jessica FR Dunsmuir 74-09 2 Powers, Jessica SO Loyalton 72-08 3 Osborne, Wanda FR Loyalton 63-09 4 Fox, Michelle SO Hamilton Cit 61-09 5 Loveridge, Emily FR Loyalton 59-10 6 Ball, Jasmine SO Providence C 56-11 7 Elloway, Natasha FR Redding Adve 55-02 Sac Joaquin Division IRank Lists May 16 & 18th @ Cordova HSEvent 25 Girls Shot Put===============================================================================Name Year School Seed Mark ===============================================================================1 Xavier, Kayla 12 Johansen 42-06.50 2 Alhoo, Jackie SO St. Mary’s 40-04.00 3 Hammar, Rachel Jr Buhach Colon 40-02.00 4 Uribe, Heather SO St. Mary’s 36-07.00 5 Rithy, Ieckina SO Stagg 36-07.00 6 Williams, Courtenay Jr Monterey Trail 36-03.00 7 Guerrieri, Lauren Sr Davis HS 35-10.00 8 Thompson, Danielle 12 Armijo High Scho 35-07.75 9 Monk, Brittany Sr Florin 35-07.00 10 Brown, Amy So Golden Valle 35-00.00 11 Glover, Kenya Jr Laguna Creek 34-02.00 12 Okungbowa, Iziegbe Sr Monterey Trail 34-01.00 13 Lee, Tabitha Jr Turlock 33-11.00 14 Runner, Teneisha Sr Pitman 33-09.00 15 Wallace, Tommisha JR Stagg 33-07.50 16 Folau, Ana Fr Florin 33-07.00 17 Lea’ea, Tessa 9 CHA 33-00.00 18 Salazar, Lindsay LODI 32-11.50 19 Trammell, Holly CHA 32-11.25 20 Brown, Ashley LIN 32-10.25 21 Kane, Johanna 12 Downey 32-09.00 22 Stevens, Danaca 12 Vacaville HS 32-05.75 23 Poole, Ciaesha TRA 31-08.00 24 Haynes, Shannon Sr Golden Valle 31-07.50 25 Smith, Jasmine Sr Elk Grove HS 31-07.50 26 Whitney, Rebecca 12 Davis 31-06.00 27 Moody, Jeanette 10 Vacaville HS 31-05.25 28 Venture, Brittney Sr Franklin-EG 31-04.00 29 Morris, Kendall 11 Beyer 31-03.50 30 Ruhe, Fabia 12 Vintage High Sch 29-03.00 31 O’Byrne, Maria 9 Napa High School 28-04.50 32 Machado, Jessi Fr Kennedy 27-05.50 33 Rivera, Monica Napa High School 27-02.50 Event 26 Girls Discus Throw===============================================================================Name Year School Seed Mark ===============================================================================1 Guerrieri, Lauren Sr Davis HS 141-02 2 Xavier, Kayla 12 Johansen 138-03 3 Morris, Kendall 11 Beyer 127-07 4 Hammar, Rachel Jr Buhach Colon 119-11 5 Rithy, Ieckina SO Stagg 113-07.50 6 Kane, Johanna 12 Downey 109-00 7 Diagganio, Mia LIN 106-00.50 8 Moody, Jeanette 10 Vacaville HS 103-06 9 Smith, Jasmine Sr Elk Grove HS 102-10.25 10 Whitney, Rebecca 12 Davis 102-02 11 Fraijo, Alyssa FR St. Mary’s 101-08 12 Williams, Courtenay Jr Monterey Trail 101-05 13 Folau, Ana Fr Florin 99-07 14 Uribe, Heather SO St. Mary’s 99-00.50 15 Ortiz, Vanessa Fr St. Francis 97-11 16 Rigamoto, Sausehuli SO McNair 96-04 17 Trammell, Holly CHA 95-04.50 18 Fanaika, Elie Jr Florin 95-00 19 Bowles, Lizzie LODI 94-02 20 Ruhe, Fabia 12 Vintage High Sch 91-00 21 Lee, Tabitha Jr Turlock 90-03 22 Robinson, Trina Jr Pitman 87-10.50 23 Thompson, Danielle 12 Armijo High Scho 87-02 24 Schafer, Stacy LODI 87-00.50 25 Moore, Bethany Fr Merced 86-08 26 Ferragamo, Brooke Fr Davis HS 86-04.50 27 Sasloff, Stephanie 12 Vintage High Sch 85-05 28 Manier, Vanessa LODI 84-11 29 Torix, LayCe 12 Vacaville HS 83-00 30 Venture, Brittney Sr Franklin-EG 82-07.50 31 Brown, Amy So Golden Valle 81-05.50 32 Dumas, Allison Fr Davis HS 81-01 North Section D1 FinalsFriday May 18th @ Central Valley HSEvent 53 Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Carr, Arianna SO Central Vall 97-10 2 Ball, Megan SO Anderson 88-01 3 Woodmansee, Katie SO Chico 85-09 4 Snyder, Angie SO Red Bluff 75-00 5 Marcum, Catrina FR Oroville 74-09 6 Allen, Catie SO Yreka 74-01 7 Stevens, Ashley SO Red Bluff 72-11 8 Coats, Jenna FR Foothill 72-02 Event 55 Girls Discus Throw Varsity# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Turner, Ashley JR West Valley 122-09 2 Unger, Becky SR West Valley 122-02 3 Bright, Toni JR Foothill 112-00 4 Lovitt, Jenna JR Yreka 100-02 5 Zempel, Amanda JR Enterprise 99-09 6 Ridge, Cheryl JR Oroville 93-11 7 Christensen, Shawna JR Pleasant Val 92-04 8 Rocha, Mercedes SR Corning 92-02 Event 49 Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Carr, Arianna SO Central Vall 31-05.50 2 Mckenzie, Charly FR Central Vall 30-11.00 3 Stevens, Ashley SO Red Bluff 30-01.00 4 Williams, Jasmine SO Corning 29-08.00 5 Emmerson, Courtney FR Enterprise 29-02.00 6 Sikora, Tomi FR West Valley 28-08.00 7 Stickney, Mckenzie FR Enterprise 28-04.00 8 Marcum, Catrina FR Oroville 27-10.00 Event 51 Girls Shot Put Varsity# Name Year School Finals Points 1 Porter, Jazmin FR Shasta 35-01.50 2 Royall, Hannah SR Pleasant Val 33-10.50 3 Turner, Ashley JR West Valley 33-08.50 4 Ridge, Cheryl JR Oroville 33-08.00 5 Jin, Jamie JR Enterprise 32-09.50 6 Christensen, Shawna JR Pleasant Val 32-03.00 7 Rohwer, Kia SR Anderson 31-06.50 8 Mally, Jasmine JR West Valley 31-05.00 CIF-Southern Section Masters Meet Program Cerritos College – Friday, May 25th, 2007Event 25 Girls Shot Put===============================================================================National H.S: 54-10.75 5/9/2003 Michelle Carter (Red Oak, TX) CIF-SS Best: 53-07.25 5/21/1983 Natalie Kaaiawahia (Fullerton) State Qual: 40-10 Name Year School Seed Mark ===============================================================================Flight 1 Finals1 Bonner, Jessica 12 Chaparral 38-09.50 2 Berg, Alexa 12 Notre Dame/SO 39-01.75 3 Hays, Renee 11 Bishop Amat 39-04.00 4 Chafeh, Jane 12 Notre Dame/Riv/s 39-04.50 5 Loya, Teresa 9 St Jsph /ss 39-06.00 6 Agwuenu, Ify 12 Ayala 39-08.00 7 Ashley, Whitney 12 North J.W. 40-01.25 <b

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: